Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Kit For Magnet Valve (Kbi Pt . No. 194900/1110) Of Electric Ccb (25 Items 32 Nos.)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106221988 |
|
Reference Number |
20234657 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106221988/viewNitPdf_4438566.pdf |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Magnet valve (part no. 194900/1110) for improved electric ccb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO/h kit for magnet valve part no.194900/1110 of electric ccb system.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve-mvem/mver to dlw pt .no.18510243 as per drg.no. kbi pt no.194900/1024
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve to kbi part no. i94900/1110
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve (part no.194900/1110)& kbi kit no.xki/kit/03602 of m/s. knorr bremse make ccb system . kit consists of 26 items as per attached annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve (part no.194900/1110)& kbi kit no.xki/kit/02495 of m/s. knorr bremse make ccb system . kit consists of 25 items as per annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve of electric ccb to (part no. 194900/1110) and kbi kit no. xki/kit/02495 of m/s. kbil brake system for 3-phase locomotive, consisting of 25 items in 32 nos per kit, as per annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve for panto/ulv/sander of ccb 2.0 brake system type as per kbi part no.i94900/1110.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve for panto/ulv/sander of ccb 2.0 brake system type as per kbi part no.i94900/1110
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve-mvem/mver to dlw pt. no.18510243kbi pt no.194900/1024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type