Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit Overhauling Magnet Valve Mver/Mvem
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106212043 |
|
Reference Number |
17233129 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106212043/viewNitPdf_4417171.pdf |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreKit overhauling magnet valve mver/mvem.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve-mvem/mver to dlw pt. no.18510243kbi pt no.194900/1024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve-mvem/mver to dlw pt .no.18510243 as per drg.no. kbi pt no.194900/1024
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve-mvem/mver to dlw pt .no.18510243 as per drg .no. kbi pt no.i94900/1024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type