Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Submersible Bridge On Sh 209 To Sonimoha Chond Road Odr 79 Km 2/000 Near Sonimoha Village Tq.Dharur Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/Dpdc/179/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_BEED_1285599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/DPDC/179/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 13300 |
| EMD | 2.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2210834 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t sh - 209 to sonimoha to chondi to bhogalwadi to shinganwadi to mdr - 59 to mohkhed odr - 79 chondi cd work km 1/00 to 18/00 tq. dharur dist . beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/14/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge on sh-222 to ghatadwadi anandgaon road odr-60 km 2/500 near ghatadwadi village tq.majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/178/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to road joining to odr 62 ambivali ras khutghar to sh 79, odr 148, ch. no. 9/000 to 11/000, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Improvement to road joining to odr 62 ambivali ras khutghar to sh 79, odr 148, ch. no. 9/000 to 11/000, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Read moreimprovement to lahori umri sh56 takli-chincholimali warapgaon bhopla satephal-mangwadgaon sh-209 road tq. kaij dist.beed kms 0/0 to 30/00 ( odr - 132 )
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/23/2023-24
Read moreImprovement of newali chinchwali road odr-176 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge 04)
Improvement of newali chinchwali road odr-176 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge 04)
Read moreImprovement to sh 79 to thile tembhare masawane road, ch. no. 2/000 to 3/800, odr 149, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Improvement to sh 79 to thile tembhare masawane road, ch. no. 2/000 to 3/800, odr 149, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Read moreReconstruction of high level major bridge on parali ghotawade road odr 79 at km 1/900 tal- sudhagad, dist. raigad
Reconstruction of high level major bridge on parali ghotawade road odr 79 at km 1/900 tal- sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mdr-1 to garkheda andharmali borkheda nhavi road km 3/000 (odr-95), tal- raver, dist-jalgaon. (actual construction of bridge on mdr-1 to garkheda andharmali borkheda nhavi road km 3/000 (odr-14), tal- raver, dist- jalgaon.)
Construction of bridge on mdr-1 to garkheda andharmali borkheda nhavi road km 3/000 (odr-95), tal- raver, dist-jalgaon. (actual construction of bridge on mdr-1 to garkheda andharmali borkheda nhavi road km 3/000 (odr-14), tal- raver, dist- jalgaon.)
Read moreConstruction of approach road for hatis tonde kirbag bridge on tembhe hatis tonde road odr-79 on kajali river. tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of approach road for hatis tonde kirbag bridge on tembhe hatis tonde road odr-79 on kajali river. tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to protection wall and road from sh 79 to thile tembhare masawane, ch. no. 1/500 to 3/000, odr 149, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Improvement to protection wall and road from sh 79 to thile tembhare masawane, ch. no. 1/500 to 3/000, odr 149, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Read moreof your Industry type