Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjpr 48/23 24 Improvement To Right Service Road Of Distributary No. 4 From Rd 16.00 Km To 18.00 Km.
|
| Description |
Canal Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CDJID_98795_41 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.11/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreJjpr-50/23-24 improvement to right bank of distributary no. 4 from rd 12.50 km to 16.00 km.
Canal improvement
Read moreJjpr-22/23-24 improvement to 1c2a distributary from rd 00 to 4.400 km.
Canal improvement work
Read morePid-02-improvement to bhargavi right embankment from rd.7.15 km to 16.00 km
Improvement to bhargavi right embankment from rd.7.15 km to 16.00 km
Read morePid-03-improvement to bhargavi right embankment from rd.16.00 km to 24.00 km
Improvement to bhargavi right embankment from rd.16.00 km to 24.00 km
Read moreNid-08-improvement to nbc right bank from rd.00 km to 18.00 km
Improvement to nbc right bank from rd.00 km to 18.00 km
Read moreNid-18-improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Read moreof your Industry type