Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Main Canal To Sodhapali Road.
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_98876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=481272 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreR/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type