Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ckv 234/2025 26 Poyilkavu Beach Road Maintenance And Construction Of Drainage At Arangadath Poyilkavu Road In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKV/234/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chengotukavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327744 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenace of nh 234 to bislahalli via shetty halli byalya, handralu, kondavadi, gandigrama road from ch 0.00 to 5.00, 7.00 to 11.31 and 11.70 to 12.40 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenace of to nh 234 to bislahalli via shetty halli byalya, handralu, kondavadi, gandigrama road from ch 0.00 to 5.00, 7.00 to 11.31 and 11.70 to 12.40 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road nh-234 to join sira changavara gowdagere cross via mudigere, sorekunte, panjiganahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.95, 6.85 to 10.50 and 13.60 to 18.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road nh-234 to join sira changavara gowdagere cross via mudigere, sorekunte, panjiganahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.95, 6.85 to 10.50 and 13.60 to 18.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 15/2024-25 -arangadath sreehari road construction- re etender
Annual plan-ckv 15/2024-25 -arangadath&#x0d sreehari road construction- re etender
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 240/2025-26-nayattu thara arangadath road maintenance-re etender
Ruffer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type