Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Div 34 Rs.25.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road At H.No Basthi Dhavakana Back Side To 3 5 359 ,Rcc Culverts At Hno 2 4 168/15 , 2 5 165 Opp Bapuji Park ,3 5 119 And 3 5 200/1 At Ramesh Kiranam And 3 5 283 To Ranga Nayakula Swamy Temple In Division No.34 In Khammam Municipal Corporation
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 585440 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.33/DB/KMC/2595/2024-25,Dt.29.03.2025/05(1st Call) Rs.25.00 Lakhs |
| Tender Fee | 711 |
| EMD | 20080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreDiv 34 rs.25.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road at h.no basthi dhavakana back side to 3-5-359 ,rcc culverts at hno 2-4-168/15 , 2-5-165 opp bapuji park ,3-5-119 and 3-5-200/1 at ramesh kiranam and 3-5-283 to ranga nayakula swamy temple in division no.34 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 34 rs.25.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road at h.no basthi dhavakana back side to 3-5-359 ,rcc culverts at hno 2-4-168/15 , 2-5-165 opp bapuji park ,3-5-119 and 3-5-200/1 at ramesh kiranam and 3-5-283 to ranga nayakula swamy temple in division no.34 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 51 rs.25.00 lakhs
Contruction of cc drain and road from h.no.11-10-66/3/2/2/1 to 11-10-694/22/c and 11-10-635/2 to 11-10-680/2 and h.no. 11-10-660/2/a/2 to h.no. 11-10-654/1 in division no.51 of khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 42 rs.25.00 lakhs
Construction of cc drains from h.no. 8-3-39/1 to rohith test baby center and 8-2-141/1, opp. 8-4-337 to 8-4-348/1 and cc roads h.no. 8-4-337 to 8-4-348/1, h.no.8-2-35 to 8-2-39 in division no.42 khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 25 rs.25.00 lakhs
Construction of cc drain from h.no. 7-3-55 to 7-3-305 at ricka bazar center in division no. 25 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 44 rs.25.00 lakhs
Constructions of cc drain form h.no.11-8-152 to 11-8-192/a via 11-8-153, 11-8-192/a to 11-8-181, 11-8-181 to opp. 11-8-162, 11-8-162/1 to 11-8-178/4, via 11-8-183 and 11-9-95/3 to 11-9-95/6 in division no.44 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type