Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Work And Providing Laying Paver Block At Ward No 27 Municipal Office Back Side Oht 9.00 Ll At Panruti Municipality
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Work And Providing Laying Paver Block At Ward No 27 Municipal Office Back Side Oht 9.00 Ll At Panruti Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_622467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2182-10/2025/E2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panruti Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=744263 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRepair and maintenance work and providing and laying paver block at ward no 19 kamaraj nagar oht bus stand back side 4 ll capacity at panruti municipality
Repair and maintenance work and providing and laying paver block at ward no 19 kamaraj nagar oht bus stand back side 4 ll capacity at panruti municipality
Read moreRepair and maintenance work and providing laying paver block at ward no14 thiruvathigai oht 4 ll at panruti municipality
Repair and maintenance work and providing laying paver block at ward no14 thiruvathigai oht 4 ll at panruti municipality
Read moreRepair and maintenance of oht 0.60ll and providing and laying paver block at ward no25 adipillai street oht premises in panruti municipality
Repair and maintenance of oht 0.60ll and providing and laying paver block at ward no25 adipillai street oht premises in panruti municipality
Read moreof your Industry type