Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Tender Invitation For Maintenance And Repair (M&R) & Coloring Works For C2 Type Quarters 🎨 The Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department, Telangana, Invites Tenders From Experienced Contractors For The Maintenance And Repair (M&R) Works, Along With Coloring Of C2 Type Quarters (C2 173 To 204, I.E., 8 Blocks) Within The Cnc Rg Iii Area. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 4:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 524 💰 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 15,100 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including A Comprehensive Work Plan, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Project Completion. Keywords: Maintenance And Repair, Coloring Works, C2 Type Quarters, It & Electronics Department, Telangana, Tender, Contractor, State Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outside M And R Works And Coloring Works To C2 Type (C2 173 To 204 I.E 8 Blocks) Quarters At Cnc Rg Iii Area.
|
| Description |
Outside M And R Works And Coloring Works To C2 Type (C2 173 To 204 I.E 8 Blocks) Quarters At Cnc Rg Iii Area.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 512552 |
|
Reference Number |
RG-III/CVL/ET-01/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 524 |
| EMD | 15100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2024
Expired 863 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Outside m and r works and coloring works to zone-1 st2 quarters from 577 to 696 (15 blocks ) at cnc, rg-iii area.
Outside m and r works and coloring works to zone-1 st2 quarters from 577 to 696 (15 blocks ) at cnc, rg-iii area.
Read moreProviding flooring and coloring works to parking sheds at gm office in cnc, rg-iii area.
Providing flooring and coloring works to parking sheds at gm office in cnc, rg-iii area.
Read moreOutside mr works and coloring works to zone-b st2 quarters from 1280 to 1440 ( 20 blocks) at cnc, rg-iii area.(invited under earmarked works-sccl registered contractors belong to st community are eligible to participate).
Outside m and r works and coloring works to zone-b st2 quarters from 1280 to 1440 ( 20 blocks) at cnc, rg-iii area.(invited under earmarked works-sccl registered contractors belong to st community are eligible to participate).
Read moreOutside m and r works and coloring works to zone-b st2 quarters from 1130 to 1274 (18 blocks) at cnc, rg-iii area.(invited under earmarked works - sccl registered contractors belong to sc community are eligible to participate)
Outside m and r works and coloring works to zone-b st2 quarters from 1130 to 1274 (18 blocks) at cnc, rg-iii area.(invited under earmarked works - sccl registered contractors belong to sc community are eligible to participate)
Read moreProviding flooring and coloring works to parking sheds at gm office in cnc rg-iii area godhavarikhani peddapalli telangana
Providing flooring and coloring works to parking sheds at gm office in cnc rg-iii area godhavarikhani peddapalli telangana ( invited under earmarked works- sccl registered contractors belong to st community are elgible to participate)
Read moreOutside coloring and m and r works to gm office complex of rg-iii area apa at centenary colony.
Outside coloring and m and r works to gm office complex of rg-iii area and apa at centenary colony.
Read moreArresting roof leakages for c2,t2 and st2 type quarters at cnc, rg-iii area.
Arresting roof leakages for c2,t2 and st2 type quarters at cnc, rg-iii area.
Read moreM and r and coloring works to ramagiri guest house at centenary colony, rg-iii area.
M and r and coloring works to ramagiri guest house at centenary colony, rg-iii area.
Read moreMiscellaneous repair works and outside coloring works to md type quarters at mahatma gandhi nagar 8incline colony
Miscellaneous repair works and outside coloring works to md type quarters at mahatma gandhi nagar, 8incline colony, rg-ii area, godavarikhani, dist peddapalli, telangana state. (invited under earmarked works sccl registered contractors belong to st community are eligible to participate.)
Read moreM and r works to nc bchummeries at cnc rg-iii area
M and r works to nc bchummeries at cnc rg-iii area
Read moreof your Industry type