Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of The Road Towards West From Basu Manjhis House In Village Devnagar In Constituency Sitarganj Of Udham Singh Nagar District Under The State Plan.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of The Road Towards West From Basu Manjhis House In Village Devnagar In Constituency Sitarganj Of Udham Singh Nagar District Under The State Plan.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_76378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 2083/5AC Date 20-09-2024(05) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 90500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitarganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91163 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction work from padagaon road towards kheratis house in baikunthpur village of constituency sitarganj in udham singh nagar district. under the state sector.
Construction work from padagaon road towards kheratis house in baikunthpur village of constituency sitarganj in udham singh nagar district. under the state sector.
Read moreConstruction work of the road from main road to to sanjays house via sheetal bairagis house in village devnagar of sitarganj constituency in udham singh nagar district under the state sector.
Construction work of the road from main road to to sanjays house via sheetal bairagis house in village devnagar of sitarganj constituency in udham singh nagar district under the state sector.
Read moreReconstruction work for road from nh-74 towards village baghauri in sitarganj constituency of dist. udham singh nagar under state sector
Reconstruction work for road from nh-74 towards village baghauri in sitarganj constituency of dist. udham singh nagar under state sector
Read moreUnder the state plan, reconstruction work of the the main road towards bharti devi school and sekhu farm in village nirmalnagar of sitarganj constituency of udham singh nagar district
Under the state plan, reconstruction work of the the main road towards bharti devi school and sekhu farm in village nirmalnagar of sitarganj constituency of udham singh nagar district
Read moreUnder the state scheme, reconstruction work of the road from sitarganj main road to nirmal nagar via veterinary hospital in shakti farm of sitarganj constituency at udham singh nagar district.
Under the state scheme, reconstruction work of the road from sitarganj main road to nirmal nagar via veterinary hospital in shakti farm of sitarganj constituency at udham singh nagar district.
Read moreof your Industry type