Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Title 1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Power Development Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4521462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
S F ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
480000
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mohd Shah
Department:
Power Development Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HONEYDEW ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 16:00:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S F ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 16:34:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TAHOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 10:05:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S F ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : title 1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9 | 480000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HONEYDEW ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : title 1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9 | 552016.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TAHOOR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : title 1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9 | 662414.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| title 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19200.000 |
| Title2 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4320.000 |
| Title3 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7680.000 |
| Title4 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 105600.000 |
| Title5 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 17280.000 |
| Title6 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4320.000 |
| Title7 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 211200.000 |
| Title8 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| Title9 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 81600.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type