Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalikkulam B P 2025 26 Construction Of Second Floor Nattika Ambedkar Samskarika Nilayam Project No. 44/2026(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalikkulam B P 2025 26&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Second Floor Nattika&Amp#X0d
Ambedkar Samskarika Nilayam Project No.&Amp#X0d
44/2026(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/ET/LIDEW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309666 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p-2025-26 construction of second floor -nattika ambedkar samskarika nilayam project no. 44/2026
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p-2025-26&#x0d construction of second floor -nattika&#x0d ambedkar samskarika nilayam project no.&#x0d 44/2026
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 633/23-24-samskarika nilayam second floor renovation
Rennovation works
Read moreLac-ads-construction of building to nellikampoyil ambedkar samskarika nilayam in mukkam municipality-electrification retender
Electrification
Read more389/24vattachira samskarika nilayam first floor construction
389/24vattachira samskarika nilayam first floor construction
Read moreRetender - installation of grill at idukki samskarika nilayam in mariyapuram gp
Retender - installation of grill at idukki samskarika nilayam in mariyapuram gp
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj.no. 110 karicode samskarika nilayam electrification retender
Electrification
Read moreIdavam samskarika nilayam roofing and related works no. 59/2023-2024 retender
Idavam samskarika nilayam roofing and related works no. 59/2023-2024 retender
Read morePeringamala gp 406/26 renovation of kollayil samskarika nilayam-2025-26 retender
Peringamala gp 406/26 renovation of kollayil samskarika nilayam-2025-26 retender
Read moreof your Industry type