Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Primary Health Centre At Village Badiala Block Rampura Distt Bathinda
|
| Description |
Construction Of Primary Health Centre At Village Badiala Block Rampura Distt Bathinda
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPW_132723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PB/BTI/59 |
| Tender Fee | 15900 |
| EMD | 2.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTT BATHINDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=299290 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type