Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Ahmadpadi Krishnanvydhanpadi Road Concreting (Prj.No.29/25) In Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Ahmadpadi&Amp#X0d
Krishnanvydhanpadi Road Concreting (Prj.No.29/25) In &Amp#X0d
Pampadumpara Gp General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704853_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAMPADUMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102760 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 liquid waste treatment plant for stmarys lp school chemblam (prj.no. 240/25) in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 liquid waste treatment plant for &#x0d stmarys lp school chemblam (prj.no. 240/25) in &#x0d pampadumpara gp general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 pathinipara dwssmaintenance proj. no. 151/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 pathinipara &#x0d dwssmaintenance proj. no. 151/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thookkupalam cancel block road proj no. 29/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
annual plan 2023 24 thookkupalam cancel block road proj no. 29/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thovalamettu vattappara road maintenance proj no. 06/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 thovalamettu vattappara road &#x0d maintenance proj no. 06/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 chunkapparapadi panthalampadi road maintenance proj. no.262/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 chunkapparapadi panthalampadi &#x0d road maintenance proj. no.262/25 in pampadumpara &#x0d gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp 2024-25 pampadumpara gp - kallar ghss compound wall-project no.1059-general civil work
Annual plan-idp 2024-25 pampadumpara gp - kallar ghss compound wall-project no.1059-general civil work-re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-29/25-puduppadi gp - thusharam community hall drainage.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 anniyartholu transformer padi road maintenance (proj. no.19/25) in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 anniyartholu&#x0d transformer padi road maintenance (proj. no.19/25) in &#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type