Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Abb Make Spc700 Controller And Base For Agc System (Single Controller) . Module No: Spc700+ Mb710,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5154743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Palamalai Subramaniam
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Nlc India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABB INDIA LIMITED | Make : ABB Model : SPC700 Title : ABB MAKE SPC700 CONTROLLER AND BASE FOR AGC SYSTEM (SINGLE CONTROLLER) . MODULE NO: SPC700+ MB710 | 04-09-2024 10:36:51 | N/A | Qualified |