Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Installation, Operation And Maintenance Of Existing And New Bus Queue Shelters At Salem
|
| Description |
Design, Installation, Operation And Maintenance Of Existing And New Bus Queue Shelters At Salem
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_414435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E12-605-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509505 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of executive lounge at centeral bus stand belagavi.
Operation and maintenance of executive lounge at centeral bus stand belagavi.area 759.87 sqft, mlf rs 12000, emd rs 36000.
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreRepair of various bus queue shelters in mc hisar
Repair of various bus queue shelters in mc hisar
Read moreConst. of 2 nos. bus queue shelters in mc kalanwali
Const. of 2 nos. bus queue shelters in mc kalanwali
Read moreRepair of bus queue shelters (bqss) in govt. of nct delhi.
Repair of bus queue shelters (bqss) in govt. of nct delhi.
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of modern bus queue shelters on build-own-operate-transfer (boot) basis nagar nigam ayodhya uttar pradesh, india
Development, operation and maintenance of modern bus queue shelters on build-own-operate-transfer (boot) basis nagar nigam ayodhya uttar pradesh, india
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of modern bus queue shelters on build-own- operate-transfer (boot) basis nagar nigam ayodhya uttar pradesh, india
Development, operation and maintenance of modern bus queue shelters on build-own-&#x0d operate-transfer (boot) basis nagar nigam ayodhya uttar pradesh, india
Read moreof your Industry type