Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Wire Rope Supply And Fitting Services 🪟 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply And Fitting Of Wire Rope At Jabalpur. 🪟 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Requirements, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Wire Rope, Supply And Fitting, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Jabalpur, Infrastructure Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fitment Of Wire Rope
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106354230 |
|
Reference Number |
68245466 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106354230/viewNitPdf_4580527.pdf |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply of drugs to mch sira tumakuru district
Supply of drugs to mch sira tumakuru district
Read moreSupply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreof your Industry type