Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mp Cada Work 2023 24 Mgm Lbc Kalavappadam Br Canal At Mariyappadam Cada Ch 0 750 To 1 000 Km
|
| Description |
Earth Work, Cement Concrete, Centering And Shuttering, Reinforcement, Plastering And Filling
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_628145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/IRR/PI/TR/5389/2023/MGM/ALR |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mp cada work 2023 24 mgm lbc br canal at mariyappadam ambacode td cada in 150m
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreMp cada work 2023 24 mgm lbc br canal at vakkala karupamkudam td cada in 200 m
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreGeneral-cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation works to the field chanel of odanur td cada of peringottukurissi canal ayyamkulam padasekharasamithi
General-cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation works to the field chanel of odanur td cada of peringottukurissi canal ayyamkulam padasekharasamithi
Read moreMp cada 2023 24 mgm 2023 24 rbc branch canal at ch 8540 km fb ch 0 360 km to 0 560 km
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering laying pvc ,weepholes and filling
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ps cada 2023 2024 mp lbc ps urgent rectification work of field channel offtake at 19.100km lhs of lb main canal in thannissery padasekhara samithi of peruvembu gramapanchayath general civil work
General mp lbc ps cada 2023 2024 mp lbc ps urgent rectification work of field channel offtake at 19.100km lhs of lb main canal in thannissery padasekhara samithi of peruvembu gramapanchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation of field channel sluice no.1 at chenganiyoor no.2 baranch canal of peringotukurissi canal. kizhakekara padasekharasamithi general civil work
General cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation of field channel sluice no.1 at chenganiyoor no.2 baranch canal of peringotukurissi canal. kizhakekara padasekharasamithi general civil work
Read moreGeneral es cada 2023 24 mp lbc esmodernisation of field channels and drains renovation of tail end field channel of tarur branch canal of chulannur canal in tarur tailend padasekharamithi. general civil work
General es cada 2023 24 mp lbc esmodernisation of field channels and drains renovation of tail end field channel of tarur branch canal of chulannur canal in tarur tailend padasekharamithi. general civil work
Read moreGeneral cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation of field channel sluice no 11 ch.0.750km to 1.250 km of peringottukurissi canal. pnnikodu padasekharasamithi general civil work
General cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation of field channel sluice no 11 ch.0.750km to 1.250 km of peringottukurissi canal. pnnikodu padasekharasamithi general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps- chirakkad-deposit works-mp-lbc-ps-urgent rectification of side wall of kodunthirapully branch canal between the ch 0.013km to ch 1.580km- general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ps- chirakkad-deposit&#x0d works-mp-lbc-ps-urgent rectification of&#x0d side wall of kodunthirapully branch canal&#x0d between the ch 0.013km to ch 1.580km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp- rbc-2023-24-modernisation of cada field channel -urgent works to cada from the ch 0/850 of puduppariyaram branch canal -general civil work
Field channel-urgent works to cada starting from the ch0/850 km of akathethara panchayath.the estimate is prepared for urgent rectification works to the cada channel.the present situation is that,the channel is not lined as a result te
Read moreof your Industry type