Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work Of Bhawalpur Dharamshala (Karkhas Mohalla) Ward No. 48 Est Cost Rs. 18.02 Lacs Dt 22/23.01.2026
Description
Balance Work Of Bhawalpur Dharamshala (Karkhas Mohalla) Ward No. 48 Est Cost Rs. 18.02 Lacs Dt 22/23.01.2026
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DLG_157617_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2026/459-463/46
Tender Fee 2802
EMD 36040
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319607

Start Date January 13, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2026

Expired 225 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.