Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Legal And A4 Rim Paper For Various Branchs Of Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 13.87 Lacs Dt 22/23.01.2026
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Legal And A4 Rim Paper For Various Branchs Of Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 13.87 Lacs Dt 22/23.01.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_157616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/459-463/47 |
| Tender Fee | 2387 |
| EMD | 27750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319605 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rough cost estimate for the installation 200mm id straight bore tubewell at ward 47 patiala-1 mcp. est cost rs. 13.87 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Rough cost estimate for the installation 200mm id straight bore tubewell at ward 47 patiala-1 mcp. est cost rs. 13.87 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreBalance work of bhawalpur dharamshala (karkhas mohalla) ward no. 48 est cost rs. 18.02 lacs dt 22/23.01.2026
Balance work of bhawalpur dharamshala (karkhas mohalla) ward no. 48 est cost rs. 18.02 lacs dt 22/23.01.2026
Read moreRough cost estimate for the installation 200mm id straight bore tubewell at mai ji saran patial-i in mc patiala. est cost rs. 13.87 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Rough cost estimate for the installation 200mm id straight bore tubewell at mai ji saran patial-i in mc patiala. est cost rs. 13.87 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 05/06.08.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 05/06.08.2024
Read moreConstruction of community centre 2 at patiala est cost rs. 204.38 lacs dt 03/04.10.2023
Construction of community centre 2 at patiala est cost rs. 204.38 lacs dt 03/04.10.2023
Read moreof your Industry type