Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Manpower Service Provider For Collection Of User Fee On Balibhasa Fee Plaza Under Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of 4 Lane Chichra To Kharagpur (Existing Km 185.150 (Design Km 16.130) To Km 129.000 (Design Km 72.250) In West
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Manpower Service Provider For Collection Of User Fee On Balibhasa Fee Plaza Under Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of 4 Lane Chichra To Kharagpur (Existing Km 185.150 (Design Km 16.130) To Km 129.000 (Design Km 72.250) In West
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_205202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIPMPL/Bundle 3/FeePlaza Manpower/ Balibhasa |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 12.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224384 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRoutine maintenance works for chichra kharagpur sec km. 185.150 design km.16.130 to km.129.000 design km.72.250 of nh49 in west bengal.
Routine maintenance works for chichra kharagpur sec km. 185.150 design km.16.130 to km.129.000 design km.72.250 of nh49 in west bengal.
Read moreIms for tolling operation maintenance n transfer of chichra kharagpur from km. 185.150(design km.16.130) to km.129.000 (design km.72.250) of nh49 in the state of west bengal
Ims for tolling operation maintenance n transfer of chichra kharagpur from km. 185.150(design km.16.130) to km.129.000 (design km.72.250) of nh49 in the state of west bengal
Read moreIncident management services (ims) for tolling operation, maintenance transfer of chichra kharagpur from km. 185.150 (design km.16.130) to km.129.000 (design km.72.250) of nh-49 in west bengal (2nd call)
Incident management services (ims) for tolling operation, maintenance transfer of chichra kharagpur from km. 185.150 (design km.16.130) to km.129.000 (design km.72.250) of nh-49 in west bengal (2nd call)
Read moreIe services during operation and maintenance of the stretch tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chichra kharagpur section of nh49 from existing km 185.150 (design km 16.130) to km 129.000 (design km 72.250) in west bengal
Ie services during operation and maintenance of the stretch tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chichra kharagpur section of nh49 from existing km 185.150 (design km 16.130) to km 129.000 (design km 72.250) in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on balibhasa fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance transfer of four lane chichra to kharagpur km 185.150 to km 129.000 in the state of west bengal
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on balibhasa fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance transfer of four lane chichra to kharagpur km 185.150 to km 129.000 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair and maintenance including safety improvement of kharagpur to chichra section of nh-6 from km 129.000 to km 129.600 in the state of west bengal
Repair and maintenance including safety improvement of kharagpur to chichra section of nh-6 from km 129.000 to km 129.600 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair of bituminous carriageway and damaged service roads of 4-laning of kharagpur - chichra section of nh-6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Repair of bituminous carriageway and damaged service roads of 4-laning of kharagpur - chichra section of nh-6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair of bituminous carriageway in main carriageway and damaged service roads of 4-laning of kharagpur-chichra section of nh-06 from km. 129.600 to km. 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Repair of bituminous carriageway in main carriageway and damaged service roads of 4-laning of kharagpur-chichra section of nh-06 from km. 129.600 to km. 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bituminous stretch of nh-6 from km.185.150 to km.134.400 including rehabilitation of existing four lanes from km.134.400 to km.126.600 of chichra to kharagpur section in the state of west bengal
Repair and maintenance of bituminous stretch of nh-6 from km.185.150 to km.134.400 including rehabilitation of existing four lanes from km.134.400 to km.126.600 of chichra to kharagpur section in the state of west bengal
Read moreof your Industry type