Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hot Melt Carbon Epoxy Ud Prepreg Bhorpreg Uc 16242 S M15 38,High Performance Modified Epoxy Film Adh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4734473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 14:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg (mss)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHOR CHEMICALS AND PLASTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Bhorpreg Model : Bhorpreg UC16242S-M15-38 Title : Bhorpreg UC16242S-M15-38 | 16-03-2024 13:31:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHOR CHEMICALS AND PLASTICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hot Melt carbon epoxy UD prepreg bhorpreg UC-16242S-M15-38,High Performance Modified Epoxy Film Adh | 3005460.00 | L1 |