Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hot Melt Quartz Cyanate Ester Prepreg (Bhor Preg 8 Sq280 Cea0027 38),Hot Melt Quartz Cyanate Ester Pr
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3981207
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 19, 2023 22:40
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1062 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg (mss)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHOR CHEMICALS AND PLASTICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : BHORPREG Model : Bhorpreg 8SQ 280-CEA0027-38 Title : QUARTZ CYANATE ESTER PREPREG 03-10-2023 19:11:37 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHOR CHEMICALS AND PLASTICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hot melt Quartz Cyanate Ester Prepreg (BhorPreg 8SQ280-CEA0027-38),Hot melt Quartz Cyanate Ester Pr 7906000.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise