Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Repair Of C.C.Road, Drain And Jali Work Ward No.21 Kishanpura Basti And Adrash Nagar Colony At Nagarplika Kaithoon Dist Kota
|
| Description |
Construction And Repair Of C.C.Road, Drain And Jali Work Ward No.21 Kishanpura Basti And Adrash Nagar Colony At Nagarplika Kaithoon Dist Kota
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_428813_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.07-2024-25_NP_Kaithoon |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 37860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithoon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771059 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagar nigam kota north area kaithoon area kishanpura basti and harijan basti nala clearning and malaba tanching ground work
Nagar nigam kota north area kaithoon area kishanpura basti and harijan basti nala clearning and malaba tanching ground work
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road work ward no.10 babu lal nagar house to balram lodha house at nagarpalika kaithoon dist kota
Construction of c.c.road work ward no.10 babu lal nagar house to balram lodha house at nagarpalika kaithoon dist kota
Read moreNagar nigam kota north area kaithoon area kacchi basti nala mawasa road two side eidgah road kivadi ghat etc nala cleaning work malaba tanching ground work
Nagar nigam kota north area kaithoon area kacchi basti nala mawasa road two side eidgah road kivadi ghat etc nala cleaning work malaba tanching ground work
Read moreNagar nigam kota north area kaithoon village khedarampura and bhimpura colony main marg and main marg cleaning work to 50 beat employee supply work
Nagar nigam kota north area kaithoon village khedarampura and bhimpura colony main marg and main marg cleaning work to 50 beat employee supply work
Read moreKota nagar nigam north ward 13 jhiri hanuman basti rajpoot colony rcc nala construction work 1 nit 17
Kota nagar nigam north ward 13 jhiri hanuman basti rajpoot colony rcc nala construction work 1 nit 17
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos nhs quters , quarter numbers -nhs/21/01,nhs/29/04, nhs/28/05,nhs/28/04, nhs/21/05 and nhs/27/04 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 6 nos nhs quters , quarter numbers -nhs/21/01,nhs/29/04, nhs/28/05,nhs/28/04, nhs/21/05 and nhs/27/04 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreUpgradation of 2 unit nhs qtr no and repairing of 02 unit nhs qtr., qtr no-nhs/19/02,19/03,19/04 and 21/03 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Upgradation of 2 unit nhs qtr no and repairing of 02 unit nhs qtr., qtr no-nhs/19/02,19/03,19/04 and 21/03 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreConstruction of various street (gali no. 21-24) with ipbs and laying of storm water pipeline in newly approved colony near kisan basti colony in ward no. 14, m.c. nilokheri
Construction of various street (gali no. 21-24) with ipbs and laying of storm water pipeline in newly approved colony near kisan basti colony in ward no. 14, m.c. nilokheri
Read moreConstruction of various street (gali no. 21-24) with ipbs and laying of storm water pipeline in newly approved colony near kisan basti colony in ward no. 14, m.c. nilokheri
Construction of various street (gali no. 21-24) with ipbs and laying of storm water pipeline in newly approved colony near kisan basti colony in ward no. 14, m.c. nilokheri
Read moreof your Industry type