Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C Pabra, Uklana, Const. Of Hall Room In Kabir Dharamshala (D Plan)
|
| Description |
Pabra, Uklana, Const. Of Hall Room In Kabir Dharamshala (D Plan)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_460340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025C229A4D5 C69D 4B85 BB56 76F31AD23024699DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 33548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PABRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538079 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Record room digitalization in tmc periyapatna
Preforming sorting of records,numbering each page in the file, pasting of tore pages preparing barcode labels,bundling of records data entry installing software and arrangingflies in rack system of various department at towm municipal council periyapatna
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRe tender pabra, uklana, const. of hall room in kabir dharamshala (d plan)
Re tender pabra, uklana, const. of hall room in kabir dharamshala (d plan)
Read moreParbhuwala, uklana, const. of hall room in sain samaj dharamshala (mp)
Parbhuwala, uklana, const. of hall room in sain samaj dharamshala (mp)
Read moreBalak, barwala, const. of hall room in balmiki dharamshala (d plan)
Balak, barwala, const. of hall room in balmiki dharamshala (d plan)
Read moreDandoor, hisar2, const. of hall room in kabir (sc) chaupal (d plan)
Dandoor, hisar2, const. of hall room in kabir (sc) chaupal (d plan)
Read moreBuwan const. of hall room in balmiki dharamshala block bhuna d plan
Buwan const. of hall room in balmiki dharamshala block bhuna d plan
Read moreof your Industry type