Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bathroom And Toilets At Bldg No P 25 C, P 25 Cl, P 26 C, P27 C, P27 C2 And P 27 C4 At 21 Engr Regt And Spl Repair To Bldg No T 914, T 926 Or Living At 986 Lt Ad Regt, Ration Store Bldg No T 75 At 146 Ew Coy Of Br I Br Ii, E
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bathroom And Toilets At Bldg No P25 C, P25 Cl, P6 C, P27 C, P27 C2 And P 27 C4 At 21 Engr Regt And Spl Repair To Bldg No T 914, T 926 Or Living At 986 Lt Ad Regt, Ration Store Bldg No T 75 At 146 Ew Coy Of Bri
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
865/EWS(NIT-65)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 99800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 865 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796676 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl rapairs to bldg no p-01 of engr regt, spl repairs to bldg no p-02 of engr regt and spl repairs to cockerel offrs mess gate at diaptoli under ge dipatoli
Spl rapairs to bldg no p-01 of engr regt, spl repairs to bldg no p-02 of engr regt and spl repairs to cockerel offrs mess gate at diaptoli under ge dipatoli
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-101 , t-102 (single jco accn) of engr regt, spl repair to rewiring to bldg no p-203, t-39bc, p-161, t-57 , t-58 of ad regt and provn of parking shed in dental centre at oaf under ge 970 ews.
Spl repair to bldg no t-101 , t-102 (single jco accn) of engr regt, spl repair to rewiring to bldg no p-203, t-39bc, p-161, t-57 , t-58 of ad regt and provn of parking shed in dental centre at oaf under ge 970 ews.
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-09 at 270 engr regt at amritsar cantt
Spl repair to bldg no p-09 at 270 engr regt at amritsar cantt
Read moreSpl repair to building no. p-46 of hq coy asc (pet) and spl repair to or living bldg t-08 and store bldg no. t-44 of fd regt under ge(west)pathankot
Spl repair to building no. p-46 of hq coy asc (pet) and spl repair to or living bldg t-08 and store bldg no. t-44 of fd regt under ge(west) pathankot
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no. t-12, bldg no.t-52 of 107 engr regt and bldg no. t-19 at khetolai under age(i) pokaran
Spl repairs to bldg no. t-12, bldg no.t-52 of 107 engr regt and bldg no. t-19 at khetolai under age(i) pokaran
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no. t-16 and t-17 of regt at khetolai under age(i) pokaran
Spl repair of bldg no. t-16 and t-17 of regt at khetolai under age(i) pokaran
Read moreSpl repair to roof treatment to bldg no-p-38 of 326 fd regt, p-67 of 320 fd regt, p-90 of 341 fd regt, at raiwala mil stn
Spl repair to roof treatment to bldg no-p-38 of 326 fd
 regt, p-67 of 320 fd regt, p-90 of 341 fd regt, at raiwala
 mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-60 of 9 para fd regt under ge(w) agra.
Spl repair to bldg no t-60 of 9 para fd regt under ge(w) agra.
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. p-34, p-35 and p-36 of regt at khetolai under age(i) pokaran
Spl repair to bldg no. p-34, p-35 and p-36 of regt at khetolai under age(i) pokaran
Read moreof your Industry type