Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Rj 11 02/Ml Np/2024 25 Construction Project 🏗️ The Public Works Department (Ce And As), State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For Package No. Rj 11 02/Ml Np/2024 25, A Construction Project Located In Churu. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 4000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 371260 Interested Bidders Must Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Submit Their Bids Accordingly. This Project Is A Significant Opportunity For Construction Firms With A Proven Track Record In Similar Projects. Keywords: Construction Project, Pwd Ce And As, State Govt. And Ut, Rj 11 02/Ml Np/2024 25, Bid, Tender, Churu, India| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No. Rj 11 02/Ml Np/2024 25
|
| Description |
Package No. Rj 11 02/Ml Np/2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_389086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT NO. 08/2023-24 EE PWD DIVISION CHURU |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Churu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=693422 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreDevelopment of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type