Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patna Parsa : Provision Of 07 Km. Boundary Wall With Released Psc Sleeper Between Patna To Parsa Bazar To Pr Trespass.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77123525 |
|
Reference Number |
W7ETENDER06OPENDNR24-25-6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/77123525/viewNitPdf_4697057.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 03:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nctpsi semii circleechsdnrenewal of worn out cst9 sleeper steel sleeper by psc sleeper t2496 which is released from ms kpl this work includes leading of psc sleeper from road approach area to track line area
Nctpsi semii circleechsdnrenewal of worn out cst9 sleeper steel sleeper by psc sleeper t2496 which is released from ms kpl this work includes leading of psc sleeper from road approach area to track line area
Read moreNctps i semii circle echs dn renewal of worn out cst9 sleeper steel sleeper by psc sleeper t2496 at track no 11 which is released from m s kpl this work includes leading of psc sleeper from road approach area to track line area
Nctps i semii circle echs dn renewal of worn out cst9 sleeper steel sleeper by psc sleeper t2496 at track no 11 which is released from m s kpl this work includes leading of psc sleeper from road approach area to track line area
Read moreNctps i se mii circle echs dn renewal of worn out cst9 sleeper steel sleeper by psc sleeper t2496 at track no10 which is released from m s kpl this work includes leading of psc sleeper from road approach area to track line area
Nctps i se mii circle echs dn renewal of worn out cst9 sleeper steel sleeper by psc sleeper t2496 at track no10 which is released from m s kpl this work includes leading of psc sleeper from road approach area to track line area
Read moreProvision of rcc fob with ramps at trespass location at km 25/05-07 between in ndw-tea in patna -gaya section, provision of fob with ramps for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km 18/27-29 between pnbe-gaya section & provision of fob with ramps at trespass location at km 23/31-33 between ppn-ndw in patna -gaya section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of limited height subway at trespass location at km 05/08-10 between pnbe-prbz, km 08/21-23 between prbz-ppn, km 09/21-23 between prbz-ppn in patna- gaya section and provision of rcc fob with ramps at trespass location at km 25/05-07 between in ndw-tea in patna -gaya section, provision of fob with ramps for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km 18/27-29 between pnbe-gaya section & provision of fob with ramps at trespass location at km 23/31-33 between ppn-ndw in patna -gaya
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of limited height subway at trespass location at km 05/08-10 between pnbe-prbz, km 08/21-23 between prbz-ppn, km 09/21-23 between prbz-ppn in patna- gaya section and provision of rcc fob with ramps at trespass location at km 25/05-07 between in ndw-tea in patna -gaya section, provision of fob with ramps for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km 18/27-29 between pnbe-gaya section & provision of fob with ramps at trespass location at km 23/31-33 between ppn-ndw in patna -gaya
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding released u/s prs sleeper as boundary post (boundary mattam) on every 50m length both side along the track between jhagadia- netrang (ng) section under sr. den /s/brc jurisdiction (re-invited) (r-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of psc sleeper fencing along the track in between jodhpur cantt- pipar raod jn. stations under aden/line
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModification to the existing bg track to facilitate to the extension of new pc bay towards north end and provision of released psc sleeper flooring at rwf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRajkot division: providing released sleeper boundary mattam under sr. section engineer(p.way) surendranagar, lakhtar, than & (east) rajkot (total 55.62 km) (2225 nos)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type