Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Limited Height Subway At Trespass Location At Km. 725/15 17 Between Dheen And Tulsi Ashram In Water Logging Area In Patna Ddu Section Of Danapur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73565756 |
|
Reference Number |
W7ETender22OpnDNR23-24-10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73565756/viewNitPdf_4479728.pdf |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of limited height subway at trespass location at km. 725/15-17 between dheena and tulsi ashram in water logging area in patna ddu section of danapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of limited height subway at trespass location at km. 75/14-16 between in kiul- gaya section of danapur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of limited height subway at trespass location at km.78/06-08 between in kiul- gaya section of danapur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of limited height subway at trespass location at km. dp 1/7-8 between dnr - ppta section of danapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of limited height subway at trespass location at km 19/40-42 between sry - shk in kiul- gaya section of danapur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with provision of fob with ramps for lighter vehicles at trespass and limited height subway at different locations under danapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with trr(p), tsr(p) and tbsr(h-beam) work patna-ddu section under danapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of limited height subway at trespass location at km 05/08-10 between pnbe-prbz, km 08/21-23 between prbz-ppn, km 09/21-23 between prbz-ppn in patna- gaya section and provision of rcc fob with ramps at trespass location at km 25/05-07 between in ndw-tea in patna -gaya section, provision of fob with ramps for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km 18/27-29 between pnbe-gaya section & provision of fob with ramps at trespass location at km 23/31-33 between ppn-ndw in patna -gaya
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of limited height subway at trespass location at km 05/08-10 between pnbe-prbz, km 08/21-23 between prbz-ppn, km 09/21-23 between prbz-ppn in patna- gaya section and provision of rcc fob with ramps at trespass location at km 25/05-07 between in ndw-tea in patna -gaya section, provision of fob with ramps for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km 18/27-29 between pnbe-gaya section & provision of fob with ramps at trespass location at km 23/31-33 between ppn-ndw in patna -gaya
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous s&t works in connection with fob, limited height subway related work at various trspass locations in patna - gaya section & rob in kuchman yard in danapur division of e.c.railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type