Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Work Of Eklandi To Ladpur Inter College Link Road
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Work Of Eklandi To Ladpur Inter College Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMRT_845181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6744/96M/E-Tender/Bsr Circle/23-24 dt. 15.09.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE BSR Circle PWD Bulandshahr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreAnnual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreof your Industry type