Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1500 K Va Dry Type Distribution Transformer, Ht Vcb, Lt Power Panel, 250 K V Ar(415 V) Ac Harmonic Fil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5807597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
1500 kva dry type distribution transformer, ht vcb, lt power panel, 250 kvar (415 v) ac harmonic. .
Read more
1500 kva dry type distribution transformer, ht vcb, lt power panel, 250 kvar (415 v) ac harmonic. .
Read more
415/190 v dry type transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more415/190 v dry type transformer input
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5kva transformer,415/190v,3phase dry type,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5kva,415/190v,3phase dry type distribution transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type