Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
11 F 07 Gen3 009 A,11 F 07 Gen3 010 A,11 F 07 Gen3 021 A,11 F 07 Gen3 027 A,11 F 07 Gen3 032 A,11 F 07 Ge
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3862081
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 23, 2023 14:25
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 3 DIMENSIONAL MEASUREMENT & SOLUTION - 13-09-2023 10:46:23 MII MSE Qualified
2 CHHANDO ENGINEERING - 13-09-2023 11:31:21 MII MSE Qualified
3 HORIZON AEROSPACE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 12-09-2023 16:10:16 MII MSE Qualified
4 INOVIT SOLUTIONS - 12-09-2023 18:55:19 MII MSE Qualified
5 NANDAN GROUND SUPPORT EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-09-2023 15:09:48 MSE Disqualified
6 SARASWATI ENTERPRISES - 12-09-2023 22:36:50 MII MSE Qualified
7 Technocraft Engineering Solution - 13-09-2023 10:17:59 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise