Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 F 10 0010 009 000 T1 Fb,11 F 10 0010 009 000 T2 Tj,11 F 10 0010 010 000 T1 Fb,11 F 10 0010 010 000 T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3432668 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 10, 2023 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EARTH HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-06-2023 14:24:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GOVERNMENT TOOL ROOM AND TRAINING CENTRE | - | 12-06-2023 10:52:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INOVIT SOLUTIONS | - | 24-06-2023 14:30:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAULI INDUSTRIES | - | 24-06-2023 14:04:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PRAGNYA TECHNOLOGIES | - | 12-06-2023 10:20:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TECHERA ENGINEERING (INDIA) LIMITED | - | 30-05-2023 15:56:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INOVIT SOLUTIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 11F-10-0010-009-000-T1-FB,11F-10-0010-009-000-T2-TJ,11F-10-0010-010-000-T1-FB,11F-10-0010-010-000-T | 5174949.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GOVERNMENT TOOL ROOM AND TRAINING CENTRE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 11F-10-0010-009-000-T1-FB,11F-10-0010-009-000-T2-TJ,11F-10-0010-010-000-T1-FB,11F-10-0010-010-000-T | 7680706.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRAGNYA TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 11F-10-0010-009-000-T1-FB,11F-10-0010-009-000-T2-TJ,11F-10-0010-010-000-T1-FB,11F-10-0010-010-000-T | 10925426.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TECHERA ENGINEERING (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 11F-10-0010-009-000-T1-FB,11F-10-0010-009-000-T2-TJ,11F-10-0010-010-000-T1-FB,11F-10-0010-010-000-T | 42463947.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAULI INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 11F-10-0010-009-000-T1-FB,11F-10-0010-009-000-T2-TJ,11F-10-0010-010-000-T1-FB,11F-10-0010-010-000-T | 67691171.00 | L5 |