Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 F 06 Ecs5 013 A,11 F 06 Ecs5 014 A,11 F 06 Ecs5 015 A,11 F 06 Ecs5 016 A,11 F 04 Gen3 033 A,11 F 04 Hy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3862109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 14:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAYATRI ENGINEERING | - | 12-09-2023 14:32:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INOVIT SOLUTIONS | - | 13-09-2023 15:41:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 22:06:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |