Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Interior Upgradation Of Qtr. No. C/01/002, C/01/004, C/04/013, C/04/014, C/04/015 And C/04/016 At Jhalbagan Colony Under Tad Ecl Hq (Balance Work)
Description
Repairing And Interior Upgradation Of Qtr. No. C/01/002, C/01/004, C/04/013, C/04/014, C/04/015 And C/04/016 At Jhalbagan Colony Under Tad Ecl Hq (Balance Work)
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_ECL_315712_1
Reference
Number
ECL/HQ/TAD/e-Tender/24-25/08 Dated 23.08.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 28100
Tender Value -
Place JHALBAGAN COLONY SANCTORIA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327185

Start Date August 25, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2024

Expired 730 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.