Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Rahul Nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Sudama Nagar And Different Places Of Bhopal City
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Rahul Nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Sudama Nagar And Different Places Of Bhopal City
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_303112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020216635 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 31776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of drain at rahul nagar, ambedkar nagar, sudama nagar at different places of bhopal city
Construction of drain at rahul nagar, ambedkar nagar, sudama nagar at different places of bhopal city
Read moreConstruction of cc road in ward 28 at rahul nagar arandhna nagar chitragupt nagar and other places of bhopal city budgget 230803307
Construction of cc road in ward 28 at rahul nagar arandhna nagar chitragupt nagar and other places of bhopal city budgget 230803307
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block at vashali nagar geetanjali complex aradhana nagar, and different places bhopal city
Providing and fixing of paving block at vashali nagar geetanjali complex aradhana nagar, and different places bhopal city
Read moreRegarding equipments of open gyms at different places of bhopal city.
Regarding equipments of open gyms at different places of bhopal city.
Read moreRegarding equipments of open gyms at different places of bhopal city.
Regarding equipments of open gyms at different places of bhopal city.
Read moreRegarding equipments of open gyms at different places of bhopal city
Regarding equipments of open gyms at different places of bhopal city
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed at arjun nagar in front of tulsi tower, near kamla nagar thana, lumbini parisar, ambedkar nagar, sudama nagar, rahul nagar zone-08second call
Providing and fixing of shed at arjun nagar in front of tulsi tower, near kamla nagar thana, lumbini parisar, ambedkar nagar, sudama nagar, rahul nagar zone-08 second call
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed at rahul nagar ambedkar nagar and lumbni parisar and other places w28 z08
Providing and fixing of shed at rahul nagar ambedkar nagar and lumbni parisar and other places w28 z08
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in ramabai ambedkar nagar (0051)
Construction of c.c. road in ramabai ambedkar nagar (0051) at.para,tq.washi dist. osmanabad.
Read moreof your Industry type