Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3 No. Community Compost Pits At Different Locations Of Tulbagh , Kurag And
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3 No. Community Compost Pits At Different Locations Of Tulbagh , Kurag And
Shallabugh A
Construction Of 3 No. Community Compost Pits At Different Locations Of Tulbagh , Kurag And
Shallabugh A
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_217638_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e nit 38/2023-24 of REW Ganderbal |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 14700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ex engineer rew ganderbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of 3 no. community soakage pits at different locations of tulbagh, sehpora and harran
Construction of 3 no. community soakage pits at different locations of tulbagh, sehpora and harran
Read moreConstruction of 3 no. community compost pits at different locations of safapora - b
Construction of 3 no. community compost pits at different locations of safapora - b 2nd call
Read moreC/o 1 no community compost pits near canal road tulbagh
C/o 1 no community compost pits near canal road tulbagh
Read moreC/o 1 no community compost pits near canal road tulbagh
C/o 1 no community compost pits near canal road tulbagh
Read moreof your Industry type