Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Mechanized Manpower Based Cleaning Of Furkating (Fkg) Railway Station For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6519122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Annual maintenance of road connecting from narayanapura to dorhnahalli railway station ch 0.00 to 2.08km in k r nagara taluq for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from narayanapura to dorhnahalli railway station ch 0.00 to 2.08km in k r nagara taluq for the year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from halli mysore-akkihebbal railway station, somanathapura to join s.a road via bookinakere, modur from ch 0.00 to 19.58 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from halli mysore-akkihebbal railway station, somanathapura to join s.a road via bookinakere, modur from ch 0.00 to 19.58 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreCustom bid for services - mechanized manpower based cleaning of simaluguri (slgr) railway station f
Read more
of your Industry type