Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cut Section Model Of Mock Layout,Demonstration Board Ignition System,Demonstration Board Of Cr Di,De
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour Employment Training and Factories Department Telangana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4509339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sampathi Kavitha
Department:
Labour Employment Training And Factories Department Telangana
Organisation:
Department Of Employment And Training
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJAY TRADERS | - | 04-02-2024 15:55:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KATHURIA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-02-2024 16:08:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOGSUN SYSTEMS | - | 06-02-2024 14:07:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S S V BALAJI ENGINEERING CO | - | 31-01-2024 11:58:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Multitech Systems | - | 06-02-2024 16:58:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHARMA ELECTRICAL CO. | - | 07-02-2024 11:14:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KATHURIA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut section model of Mock layout,Demonstration board ignition system,Demonstration board of CRDi,De | 578700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S V BALAJI ENGINEERING CO | Item Categories : Cut section model of Mock layout,Demonstration board ignition system,Demonstration board of CRDi,De | 578712.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Multitech Systems | Item Categories : Cut section model of Mock layout,Demonstration board ignition system,Demonstration board of CRDi,De | 704750.28 | L3 |
| 4 | LOGSUN SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut section model of Mock layout,Demonstration board ignition system,Demonstration board of CRDi,De | 794140.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHARMA ELECTRICAL CO.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut section model of Mock layout,Demonstration board ignition system,Demonstration board of CRDi,De | 834614.00 | L5 |
| 6 | AJAY TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut section model of Mock layout,Demonstration board ignition system,Demonstration board of CRDi,De | 842400.00 | L6 |