Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Flood Lights To Khudwani Stadium
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Flood Lights To Khudwani Stadium
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_273725_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.235/2024/25 dt/05/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 10360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kULGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=845162 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreProviding and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreComprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreof your Industry type