Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vgp 10/23 24 Sreekrishna Temple East Link Road Retarring 1and 2 Ward 2 Of Velukkara Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/T4/AEVLK/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/oThe Assistant Engineer,VelukkaraGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vgp 206/23-24_ sreekrishna temple east link road drain construction ward 2 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Drainconstruction
Read moreVgp 6/23-24 tharayil temple road retarring ward 2 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retaring
Read moreVgp pro no.244/23-24 combara sreekrishna temple west link road side protection -ward 2- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Side protection
Read moreRetender - vgp pro no.244/23-24 combara sreekrishna temple west link road side protection -ward 2- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Side protection
Read moreRe-tender vgp pro no. 283/25 sreekrishna temple road-re tarring ward 2-of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Retarring
Read moreVgp 2/23-24 aikkarakkunnu solvent road retarring ward 1 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 4/23-24 bank quarters road retarring ward 2 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 7/23-24 palace north link road retarring ward 2 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type