Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Wadakkanchery Block Panchayath Compound Wall For Wadakkanchery Veterinary Polyclinic Project No. 36/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Wadakkanchery Block Panchayath Compound Wall For Wadakkanchery Veterinary Polyclinic Project No. 36/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TN/04/25-56/VETER-WALL |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | wadakkanchery Block apnchayth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277349 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.142/26-construction of compound wall for veterinary hospital in pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.142/26-construction of compound wall for veterinary hospital in pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read morePerambra block panchayath proj no 36 improvements to vetenary polyclinic
Renovation work to vetenary building
Read moreAnnual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ construction of compound wall at panchayath /project no.178/2023-24
Annual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ construction of compound wall at panchayath /project no.178/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall scdo office building and block office building, project no.76/26
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall&#x0d scdo office building and block office&#x0d building, project no.76/26
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery block panchayath 2025-26 vakappara nagar-sc comprehensive development -mullurkkara gp
Annual plan-wadakkanchery block panchayath 2025-26 vakappara nagar-sc comprehensive development -mullurkkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall scdo office building and block office building, project no.76/26(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall&#x0d scdo office building and block office&#x0d building, project no.76/26(retender)
Read moreAmbalappuzha block panchayath annual plan 2024 25 project no 44 25 construction of compound wall in block office compound
Ambalappuzha block panchayath annual plan 2024 25 project no 44 25 construction of compound wall in block office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro. no.51/26-maintenance works at gov veterinary polyclinic -general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro. no.51/26-maintenance works at gov&#x0d veterinary polyclinic -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type