Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Storm Water Drain Covers In Village Suthana, Sector 6 At Imt, Bawal.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Storm Water Drain Covers In Village Suthana, Sector 6 At Imt, Bawal.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_333893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20230E5E1F28 85B2 4E78 A95B A8C5106B08EF920HIS |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HSIIDC Bawal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding and fixing r.c.c storm water drain covers in residential sector-2 at imt bawal.
Providing and fixing r.c.c storm water drain covers in residential sector-2 at imt bawal.
Read moreProviding and fixing r.c.c drain covers in residential sector-2 at imt bawal.
Providing and fixing r.c.c drain covers in residential sector-2 at imt bawal.
Read moreProviding and fixing of storm water drain covers along with nh-48 service lane road in ph-i at imt bawal.
Providing and fixing of storm water drain covers along with nh-48 service lane road in ph-i at imt bawal.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain near plot no. 28 a in sector-6 at imt bawal.
Construction of storm water drain near plot no. 28 a in sector-6 at imt bawal.
Read moreCleaning of storm water drains in sector-6 and 7, phase-i at imt bawal.
Cleaning of storm water drains in sector-6 and 7, phase-i at imt bawal.
Read moreConstruction of manholes on storm water drainage line at imt bawal.
Construction of manholes on storm water drainage line at imt bawal.
Read moreCleaning of storm water drains in sector-6 and 7 in phase-i at imt bawal.
Cleaning of storm water drains in sector-6 and 7 in phase-i at imt bawal.
Read moreProviding,hoisting and fixing of storm water drain cover in residential sector-1 at imt manesar.
Providing,hoisting and fixing of storm water drain cover in residential sector-1 at imt manesar.
Read moreof your Industry type