Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dell Keyboard And Mouse Combo,Bty Rechargable 12 V 7 Ah,Printer Head,Drum Unit,Hot Roller,Mother Boar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752589 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL CONSTRUCTION | - | 07-08-2023 19:17:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Computer Infotech | - | 06-08-2023 22:46:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 07-08-2023 15:59:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Sanjay Enterprise | - | 06-08-2023 23:05:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Computer Infotech(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dell Keyboard and Mouse Combo,Bty Rechargable 12V 7AH,Printer Head,Drum Unit,Hot Roller,Mother Boar | 19280.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sanjay Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dell Keyboard and Mouse Combo,Bty Rechargable 12V 7AH,Printer Head,Drum Unit,Hot Roller,Mother Boar | 19556.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BANSAL CONSTRUCTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dell Keyboard and Mouse Combo,Bty Rechargable 12V 7AH,Printer Head,Drum Unit,Hot Roller,Mother Boar | 19776.00 | L3 |