Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Cmos Bty,Lg Hitachi Dvd Writer,Mother Board,Wireless Combo Keyboard
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 21-11-2023 21:04:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 21-11-2023 21:39:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | INOVISION ENTERPRISES | - | 14-11-2023 19:03:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | J & K AUTOMATION CO. | - | 14-11-2023 22:26:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 14-11-2023 18:29:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | UMANG ASSOCIATES | - | 22-11-2023 00:57:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J & K AUTOMATION CO.(MII) | Item Categories : Bty 12V 7Ah,CMOS Bty,LG Hitachi DVD Writer,Mother Board,Wireless combo keyboard | 12800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KHAJURIA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Bty 12V 7Ah,CMOS Bty,LG Hitachi DVD Writer,Mother Board,Wireless combo keyboard | 14070.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INOVISION ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Bty 12V 7Ah,CMOS Bty,LG Hitachi DVD Writer,Mother Board,Wireless combo keyboard | 14590.00 | L3 |