Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Devarkadra Krishna Section: Safety Related Track Maintenance Works Between Devarkadra And Krishna Stations
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78868426 |
|
Reference Number |
85_DRM_W_HYB_24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/78868426/viewNitPdf_4797954.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreDeavarkadra- krishna section: proposed safety related track maintenance works and other miscellaneous track works between jaklair and krishna stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGwd-rc section: propose safety related track maintenance works and other miscellaneous track works between gadwal and raichur stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related track maintenance works in sse/p.way/gnt section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related track maintenance works in sse/p.way/gid section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related track maintenance works in sse/p.way/vkn section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related track maintenance works in sse/p.way/nlpd section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related track maintenance works in sse/p.way/gnt section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type