Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wd Sc Section: Sw I: Proposed Safety Related Track Works &Amp Miscellaneous Track Works (Other Than Safety Related Track Items) From Km: 3.00 To 47.00 On Up &Amp Dn Lines Between Wd Naw Stations In Sse/ P.Way /Sem Section Under Aden/Tdu Sub Division. &Amp Sw Ii: Proposed Safety Related Track Works &Amp Miscellaneous Track Works (Other Than Safety Related Track Items) From Km: 47.00 To 90.20 On Up &Amp Dn Lines Between Naw Drr Stations In Sse / P.Way /Tdu Section Under Aden/Tdu Sub Divisio
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76325750 |
|
Reference Number |
95_W_SC_24_OT |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76325750/viewNitPdf_4647584.pdf |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wd-sc section: sw-i: proposed safety related track works & miscellaneous track works (other than safety related track items) from km: 90.20 to 129.40 on up & dn lines between drr-rpk stations in sse / p.way /vkb section under aden/vkb sub division. sw-ii: proposed safety related track works & miscellaneous track works (other than safety related track items) from km: 120.40 to 174.65 on up & dn lines between rpk-snf stations and from km:0.00 to 4.75 on single line betw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSc-kzj section: sw 1) proposed safety related track works and miscellaneous works (other than safety related works) from km: 252.60 to 300.13 on up & dn lines between wp-gnp stations in sse/p.way/aler section under aden/n/kzj sub-division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntakal division: sw-i: sse/pway/kry jurisdiction: proposed safety related yard improvement & upgradation works at various yards sw-ii: sse/pway/mpl jurisdiction: proposed safety related yard improvement & upgradation works at various yards sw-iii: sse/pway/kci jurisdiction: proposed safety related yard improvement & upgradation works at various yards
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecunderabad division - bpq - kzj section: sw-i: proposed safety related track works and miscellaneous track works (other than safety related track works) from km: 203.340 to 241.593 on up, dn and ud lines between skzr - bpa stations in sse / p.way /bpa section under aden/bpa sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecunderabad division - bpq - kzj section: sw-i: proposed safety related track works and miscellaneous track works (other than safety related track works) from km: 241.593 to 272.850 on up, dn and ud lines between bpa - rdm stations in sse / p.way /mci section under aden/rdm sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecunderabad division - dkj-mugr & bdcr-sattupalli sections :- sw-i: proposed safety related track works from km:48.000 to 104.400 on single line between btpd-mugr stations and bdcr-sattupalli section :proposed safety related track works from km:0.000 to 52.00 on single line between bdcr-sattupalli stations sw-ii: proposed miscellaneous track works(other than safety related track items) from km:48.000 to 104.400 on single line between btpd-mugr stations and bdcr-sattupalli section :propos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecunderabad division - bpq - kzj section: sw-i: proposed safety related track works and miscellaneous track works (other than safety related track works) from km: 315.00 to 365.00 on up, dn and ud lines between ptkp-kzj stations in sse / p.way /n/kzj section under aden/rdm sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecunderabad division - bpq - kzj section: sw-i: proposed safety related track works and miscellaneous track works (other than safety related track works) from km: 272.850 to km.315.00 on up, dn and ud lines between rdm-ptkp stations in sse /p.way /pdpl section under aden/rdm sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecunderabad division - bpq - kzj section: sw-i: proposed safety related track works and miscellaneous track works (other than safety related track works) from km: 166.0 to km.203.340 on up, dn and ud lines between wirr - skzr stations in sse / p.way /skzr section under aden/bpa sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntakal division: sw-i: sse/pway/pak jurisdiction: proposed safety related yard improvement & upgradation works at various yards sw-ii: sse/pway/cto jurisdiction: proposed safety related yard improvement & upgradation works at various yards
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type