Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C.C Road From Sk.Bibee (H) (D.No.35 66 71) To Paladugu Narayana Rao (H) (D.No.35 66 78) In Siva Prasad Colony 1st Line And From Existing To Z.P Colony 1st Line At Sachivalayam Road In Division No.33
|
| Description |
Providing C.C Road From Sk.Bibee (H) (D.No.35 66 71) To Paladugu Narayana Rao (H) (D.No.35 66 78) In Siva Prasad Colony 1st Line And From Existing To Z.P Colony 1st Line At Sachivalayam Road In Division No.33
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 841590 |
|
Reference Number |
775/2025-26, Dt.2.9.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 285 |
| EMD | 8035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drains from d.no.66-35-5/1 to 66-40-1/3 teachers colony in 46th division of rmc.
Construction of cc drains from d.no.66-35-5/1 to 66-40-1/3 teachers colony in 46th division of rmc.
Read moreProviding c.c drain from ramachandra reddy (h) (d.no.35-065-001) to sk.prasad (h) (d.no.7-829f) in z.p colony main road in division no.33
Providing c.c drain from ramachandra reddy (h) (d.no.35-065-001) to sk.prasad (h) (d.no.7-829f) in z.p colony main road in division no.33
Read moreConstruction of 1st floor building for sachivalayam at sc bc colony in ward no.92.
Construction of 1st floor building for sachivalayam at sc bc colony in ward no.92.
Read moreProviding quarry rubbish road from singamaneni naga vijaya kumar (h) (d.no.7-837 2/2) to silpi hanumayamma (h) (d.no.7-893) at rtc colony 1st line, from south byepass service road to sridevi colony and abburi anjaneyulu (h) (d.no.1200-5/2) to lakshmi prasanna (h) in division no.33
Providing quarry rubbish road from singamaneni naga vijaya kumar (h) (d.no.7-837 2/2) to silpi hanumayamma (h) (d.no.7-893) at rtc colony 1st line, from south byepass service road to sridevi colony and abburi anjaneyulu (h) (d.no.1200-5/2) to lakshmi prasanna (h) in division no.33
Read moreLaying of cc road from d.no. 20-5-424 to 20-5-455/b, sachivalayam street, sanjaygandhi colony in ward no. 9.
Laying of cc road from d.no. 20-5-424 to 20-5-455/b, sachivalayam street, sanjaygandhi colony in ward no. 9.
Read moreConstruction of vrcc drain near d.no.39-35-52 d.no.39-35-67 to nstl box culvert at ambedkar colony in ward no.51 of zone-v(a).
Construction of vrcc drain near d.no.39-35-52 d.no.39-35-67 to nstl box culvert at ambedkar colony in ward no.51 of zone-v(a).
Read moreProviding street lighting to khadhi colony road from d.no. 18-3-53/7 to d.no. 18-3-53/10 in 42nd ward sachivalayam to tirumala bypass road entrance in tirupati municipal corporation.
Providing street lighting to khadhi colony road from d.no. 18-3-53/7 to d.no. 18-3-53/10 in 42nd ward sachivalayam to tirumala bypass road entrance in tirupati municipal corporation.
Read more15th finance commission grant - laying of cc roads from a). d.no.35/173 to d.no.35/178 b). e.p.no.rb/3/7 to e.p.no. rb3/12 c). d.no.34/105/a-7-9 to e.p.no.rb3/11-1 d). e.p.no.rb3/12-1 to d.no.34/105-a78 e). d.no.34/115 to d.no.34/192 f). d.no.34/105/a4 to d.no.34/123 g). d.no.35/87 to d.no.36/390 h). rahim sha darga to d.no.34/201 in mangalveedhi area, ward no.04.
Laying of cc roads from a). d.no.35/173 to d.no.35/178 b). e.p.no.rb/3/7 to e.p.no. rb3/12 c). d.no.34/105/a-7-9 to e.p.no.rb3/11-1 d). e.p.no.rb3/12-1 to d.no.34/105-a78 e). d.no.34/115 to d.no.34/192 f). d.no.34/105/a4 to d.no.34/123 g). d.no.35/87 to d.no.36/390 h). rahim sha darga to d.no.34/201 in mangalveedhi area, ward no.04.
Read more15th finance commission grant -construction of cc drains from a). d.no.35/173 to d.no.35/178 b). e.p.no. rb/3/7 to e.p.no.rb3/12 c). d.no.34/105/a-7-9 to e.p.no.rb3/11-1 d). e.p.no.rb3/12-1 to d.no.34/105-a78 e). d.no.34/115 to d.no.34/192 f). d.no.34/105/a4 to d.no.34/123 g). d.no.35/87 to d.no.36/390 h). rahim sha darga to d.no.34/201 in mangalveedhi area, ward no.04.
Construction of cc drains from a). d.no.35/173 to d.no.35/178 b). e.p.no. rb/3/7 to e.p.no.rb3/12 c). d.no.34/105/a-7-9 to e.p.no.rb3/11-1 d). e.p.no.rb3/12-1 to d.no.34/105-a78 e). d.no.34/115 to d.no.34/192 f). d.no.34/105/a4 to d.no.34/123 g). d.no.35/87 to d.no.36/390 h). rahim sha darga to d.no.34/201 in mangalveedhi area, ward no.04.
Read moreProviding c.c drain from ch.raghavaiah (h) (d.no.4-6-686) to gadamsetty venkata subbarao (h) (d.no.4-6-701) in pandaripuram 1st line (both sides) in division no.46
Providing c.c drain from ch.raghavaiah (h) (d.no.4-6-686) to gadamsetty venkata subbarao (h) (d.no.4-6-701) in pandaripuram 1st line (both sides) in division no.46
Read moreof your Industry type