Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing C.C Drain From Ramachandra Reddy (H) (D.No.35 065 001) To Sk.Prasad (H) (D.No.7 829 F) In Z.P Colony Main Road In Division No.33
Description
Providing C.C Drain From Ramachandra Reddy (H) (D.No.35 065 001) To Sk.Prasad (H) (D.No.7 829 F) In Z.P Colony Main Road In Division No.33
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 841470
Reference
Number
774/2025-26, Dt.2.9.2025
Tender Fee 449
EMD 12658
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2025 17:00
End Date
Expired 16/09/2025

Expired 352 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.