Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc 2020 21 (1st Installment) Construction Of Cc Drain At Kainikattu Street From D.No.14 460 To 14 477, 14 370 To 14 375, 14 537 To 14 518, 14 459 To 14 401/1, 14 352, 14 446 To 14 435/3, 14 352 To 14 349 In Div.No.35.
|
| Description |
15th Fc 2020 21 (1st Installment) Construction Of Cc Drain At Kainikattu Street From D.No.14 460 To 14 477, 14 370 To 14 375, 14 537 To 14 518, 14 459 To 14 401/1, 14 352, 14 446 To 14 435/3, 14 352 To 14 349 In Div.No.35.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759512 |
|
Reference Number |
1426/2021-22/TO |
| Tender Fee | 204 |
| EMD | 5757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.14-494 to 14-477 at kainikattu street division no.35 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.14-494 to 14-477 at kainikattu street division no.35 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreProviding basic amenities to hindu grave yard at enumamula in div.no.14
Providing basic amenities to hindu grave yard at enumamula in ward no.14, gwmc (general funds 2023-24) 2nd call
Read moreProviding basic amenities to hindu grave yard at enumamula in div.no.14
Providing basic amenities to hindu grave yard at enumamula in ward no.14, gwmc (general funds 2023-24) 3rd call
Read more15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of internal cc drain from d.no.14-764 to 14-936/1 at goolingspet in div.no.36.
15th fc 2020-21 (1st installment)-construction of internal cc drain from d.no.14-764 to 14-936/1 at goolingspet in div.no.36.
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc m30 grade from plot no.349 to plot no.352 at road no.80, jubilee hills, ward-95 cir-18, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road with rmc m30 grade from plot no.349 to plot no.352 at road no.80, jubilee hills, ward-95 cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.349 to h.no.352 and h.no.357/1 to h.no.362 bagh kade khan in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.349 to h.no.352 and h.no.357/1 to h.no.362 bagh kade khan in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreSuit to j.k. half round file 14 (inch) smooth. make:-j.k./mittal. conforming to is: 1931/1722000, bs 498: 1960 & ggg-f-352: 1985.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuit to j.k. half round file-14 (rough) make-j.k./mittal. conforming to is: 1931/172:2000, bs 498:1960 & ggg-f-352:1985
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of from sh-352 to ladgaon kedarpur ahmadnagar junapani to nh-6 jamgad khairy road (mdr-58) km.7/00 to 14/00 in tahasil katol district nagpur
Improvement of from sh-352 to ladgaon kedarpur ahmadnagar junapani to nh-6 jamgad khairy road (mdr-58) km.7/00 to 14/00 in tahasil katol district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type